go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
2018-05-23
17:15StendalMerseburg
17:30MechtersheimTuS RW Koblenz
2018-05-24
17:00WismarSchwerin
17:15StendalMerseburg
17:30EnnepetalBrunninghausen
2018-05-25
17:00Niendorfer TSVWedeler TSV
17:00PinnebergBarmbek-Uhlenhorst
17:00Turkiye WilhelmsburgTuS Osdorf
17:00Vorwarts-WackerCondor Hamburg
17:00Curslack-NeuengammeTSV Buchholz 08
17:00DassendorfWandsbeker Concordia
17:00RugenbergenHamburger SV III
17:00SaselSuderelbe
17:30HadamarWaldgirmes
17:30Eintracht RheineFC Gutersloh
2018-05-26
13:00AlzenauFlieden
13:00LohfeldenLehnerz
13:00SV SteinbachRW Frankfurt
13:00Viktoria GriesheimBaunatal
13:00FuldaEderbergland
13:00GinsheimHessen Dreieich
13:00VellmarNeu-Isenburg
13:30EngersPirmasens
13:30Idar-ObersteinHertha Wiesbach
13:30JagersburgSV Saar 05 Saarbrucken
13:30Kaiserslautern IIEintracht Trier
13:30MorlauternFC 08 Homburg
13:30TuS RW KoblenzPfeddersheim
13:301. Goppinger Sportverein 1895Walldorf II
13:30CfR PforzheimNeckarsulmer
13:30FC 08 VillingenWeinheim
13:30FC NottingenBissingen
13:30Karlsruher IIRavensburg
13:30OberachernSandhausen II
13:30ReutlingenBahlinger
13:30DiefflenKarbach
13:30SalmrohrGonsenheim
13:30BalingenSpielberg
13:30FreibergBacknang
13:30DudenhofenMechtersheim
2018-05-27
12:00BrieselangAltludersdorf
12:00Hansa Rostock IIStaaken
12:00SeelowBrandenburger
12:00BischofswerdaerAskania Bernburg
12:00Einheit RudolstadtHalle
12:00Jena IIStendal
12:00MerseburgKrieschow
12:00MalchowerLichtenberg
12:00SchwerinRathenow
12:00StrausbergTorgelower Greif
12:00TB BerlinCFC Hertha
12:00ZehlendorfWismar
12:00EilenburgKamenz
12:00Inter LeipzigSchott Jena
12:00PlauenSandersdorf
12:00Wismut GeraBarleben
13:00BaumbergSpeldorf
13:00HombergSchonnebeck
13:00Eintracht RheineFC Gutersloh
13:00Hammer SpVgg.Kaan-Marienborn
13:00LippstadtSiegen
13:00HurthFC Viktoria 08
13:00MertenEuskirchen
13:00CronenbergerBocholt
13:00Dusseldorf-WestStraelen
13:00Germania RatingenTuRU Dusseldorf
13:00Jahn HiesfeldFC Monheim
13:00Krefeld-FischelnVohwinkel
13:00SSVg VelbertHilden
13:00SW EssenSC Dusseldorf
13:00BrunninghausenTuS Haltern
13:00EnnepetalWestfalia Herne
13:00SprockhovelSchalke II
13:15Wesseling-UrfeldHennef
13:15FriesdorfBreinig
13:15SiegburgerFreialdenhoven
13:30Hilal BergheimBergisch Gladbach
13:30TV HerkenrathAlfter
13:30VfL VichttalPesch

Oberliga: Bayern Süd

germany - 2017/2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Heimstetten 3621969351+4272 WLWDW
2 Pullach 36171457548+2765 WWLWD
3 Rain / Lech 36171187044+2662 LWDDL
4 Kottern 36186125948+1160 WLWLD
5 Schwaben Augsburg 361412106450+1454 DLWDL
6 Schwabmunchen 36158135252+053 LLLWW
7 Vilzing 36157146554+1152 LLWLL
8 Neumarkt 361311125148+350 DWLWL
9 Sonthofen 361213115950+949 DWDWL
10 Dachau 361213116452+1249 LLWLD
11 Ismaning 361211137070+047 DWDWL
12 Holzkirchen 361211135769-1247 DLWLD
13 Hankofen-Hailing 36137165366-1346 WWWLL
14 1860 Munchen II 361013134747+043 DLWLW
15 Chiemgau Traunstein 36132214963-1441 WWLWL
16 Kirchanschoring 36913144451-740 WLWDW
17 Wolfratshausen 36116195785-2839 LWLWL
18 Landsberg 36116195272-2039 WWLWL
19 Kornburg 3677223697-6128 LLLLL