go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
00:30CruzeiroRacing Club
00:30U. De ChileVasco
22:15Cerro PortenoMonagas
22:15GremioDefensor Sp.
2018-05-24
00:45EmelecSanta Fe
00:45River PlateFlamengo RJ
22:15Estudiantes L.P.Club Nacional
22:15SantosGarcilaso
2018-05-25
00:30BolivarDelfin
00:30Atl. NacionalColo Colo
00:30CorinthiansMillonarios
00:30IndependienteLara

Copa Libertadores: Group B

southamerica - 2017

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Santos 6330114+712
1 River Plate 6411149+513
2 The Strongest 623195+49
2 Emelec 631285+310
3 Santa Fe 622286+28
3 Independiente Medellín 630388+09
3 Medellín 630388+09
4 Sporting Cristal 6024215-132
4 Melgar 6105614-83